lundi 24 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 LES SŒURS TALOCHES AND CO 2 AREVA CHALON 9 39      
19H30 20H30              
mardi 25 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 AREVA CHALON 6 14          
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30              
mercredi 26 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H30 HEROES 6 LIONS CERCLES D'OR 38      
18H30 19H30 LES CONSTRUCTEURS 23 AREVA CHALON 7 35      
19H30 20H30 LE AMAC CROUSTILLANT 24 LE GRAISSE BOULON 45      
jeudi 27 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 CASH A L'EAU 41          
19H30 20H30 COMALEC 1 33          
vendredi 28 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30 LE BLACK PEARL 27          
19H30 20H30 LE NAUTILUS 31          
samedi 29 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h     LES DALTONS 22      
10h 11h LES JOYEUSES PAGAIES 4 LES NAUFRAGES 10      
11h 12h              
dimanche 30 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h              
11h 12h              
mercredi 16 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 HEROES 6 LES RAMOU COOL 56      
18H30 19H30 BACK DRAFT 46 CALYPS ' EAU ( AREVA CHALON 5 ) 19      
19H30 20H30              
jeudi 17 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 AREVA CHALON 3 18 POUN POUN CORASAONE 61 ALERTE A CORASAONE 63  
18H30 19H30 POTI PAPEETE 7 PASPLUSVITEKAFOND 59      
19H30 20H30 LES JOYEUSES PAGAIES 4 BACK DRAFT 46 LE NAUTILUS 31  
vendredi 18 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H30 PUECH PRESTIGE 54          
18H30 19H30              
19H30 20H30              
samedi 19 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h CALYPS ' EAU ( AREVA CHALON 5 ) 19          
11h 12h              
dimanche 20 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h LES POULES D'EAU 71          
10h 11h AUX FILLES DE L’EAU 17          
11h 12h RAM SEC 70          
lundi 21 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30              
18H30 19H30     SPEEDY GONZALES 43      
19H30 20H30 CHARLIE ET SES DROLES DE DAMES 68 AREVA CHALON 1 15      
mardi 22 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 ILES ET AILE 25 AREVA CHALON 6 14      
18H30 19H30 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 49 FAUSSES PELLES ( AREVA CHALON 4 ) 20      
19H30 20H30 LES HEMOTIONS 1          
mercredi 23 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 TOUJOURS PLUS 13 GECLE AU VENT 64      
18H30 19H30 CHALON ENERGIE 21 LES CANOTIERS DE CORASAONE 62 AREVA 10 40  
19H30 20H30 LES HEMOTIONS 1          
jeudi 24 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 LES JARDINIERES 28 LES DADACASO 30      
18H30 19H30 TATREAUX AND CO 5 POTI PAPEETE 7 CE GERRESHEIMER 2 51  
19H30 20H30 LES CONS COYOTES 42          
vendredi 25 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H30 MAC BATA 9 TOUJOURS PLUS 13      
18H30 19H30 LE GRAISSE BOULON 45          
19H30 20H30 YMCA 72          
samedi 26 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h LIONS CLUB PRESIDENT 47 CE GERRESHEIMER 1 50      
11h 12h LIONS CLUB PRESIDENT 47          
dimanche 27 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9h  10h              
10h 11h              
11h 12h PUECH PRESTIGE 54 PHARMA' BOAT 79      
lundi 28 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H30 LES CANOTIERS DE CORASAONE 62     DRACY EN FOLIE 2 80  
18H30 19H30 AREVA CHALON 1 15 LES MAMBO 73 GRAND CHALON 74  
19H30 20H30 LES CONS COYOTES 42 LES FIRST LADIES 12 EL CORASAONE 58
mardi 29 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 ILES ET AILE 25 YAKARAME 37 AREVA CHALON 6 14
18H30 19H30 AMCOR 48 SOYEZ EN SURS NOUS FLOTTERONS
( AREVA CHALON 2 )
16 FAUSSES PELLES ( AREVA CHALON 4 ) 20
19H30 20H30 LE RED PEARL 11 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 44 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 49
mercredi 30 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30            
18H30 19H30 CHALON ENERGIE 21 GRAND CHALON 74 PUECH PRESTIGE 54
19H30 20H30 CLEAU 29 CORASAONE 1 57 LES GIRLS POWER 69
jeudi 31 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H30 LES ETUDIANTS DE L’EGC 1ere Année 52 ALERTE A CORASAONE 63 GECLE AU VENT 64
18H30 19H30 TATREAUX AND CO 5 LES TETES EN L'AIR 8 LES CHIENS FOUS
( AREVA CH 8 )
36
19H30 20H30 L IMPRO 83 LES FIRST LADIES 12 LES POULES D'EAU 71
vendredi 01 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2      
17H30 18H30 AREVA CHALON 9 39 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 77    
18H30 19H30 LE GRAISSE BOULON 45 BUREAU VERITAS 55 PUECH PRESTIGE 54
19H30 20H30 NOUP NOUP CORASAONE 60        
samedi 02 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
9h  10h LES JOYEUSES PAGAIES 4        
10h 11h AREVA CHALON 3 18        
11h 12h CORASAONE 1 57 LES ŒUFS ET FESSES 84    
dimanche 03 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
9h  10h CHALON ENERGIE 21        
10h 11h CE GERRESHEIMER 1 50 LES MAMBO 73    
11h 12h LES TETES EN L'AIR 8 PHARMA' BOAT 79 CORASAONE 1 57
lundi 04 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H L'EQUIPE A JT 3            
18H 19H SOYEZ EN SURS NOUS FLOTTERONS
( AREVA CHALON 2 )
16 CE GERRESHEIMER 2 51 EL CORASAONE 58    
19H 20H LE RED PEARL 11 LE BLACK PEARL 27 LES CONS COYOTES 42    
mardi 05 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H PASPLUSVITEKAFOND 59 RAM SEC 70 AREVA CHALON 10 40    
18H 19H ILES ET AILE 25     NOUP NOUP CORASAONE 60    
19H 20H LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 44 DRACY EN FOLIE 1 49        
mercredi 06 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H NOBLIMO 53 LES CANOTIERS DE CORASAONE 62 LES GIRLS POWER 69    
18H 19H LES CONSTRUCTEURS 23 YAKARAME 37 LES ETUDIANTS DE L’EGC 1ere Année 52 THRONES BOAT 82
19H 20H AUX FILLES DE L’EAU 17 DRACY EN FOLIE 2 80 CLEAU 29 L IMPRO 83
jeudi 07 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H LES DADACASO 30 LIONS CERCLES D'OR 38 POUN POUN CORASAONE 61    
18H 19H LES JARDINIERES 28 LES CHIENS FOUS
( AREVA CH 8 )
36 AMCOR 48    
19H 20H LES SŒURS TALOCHES AND CO 2 COMALEC 1 33 CHARLIE ET SES DROLES DE DAMES 68 CORASAONE 1 57
vendredi 08 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H 18H TOUJOURS PLUS 13 HEROES 6        
18H 19H MAC BATA 9 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 76 LES GIRLS POWER 69    
19H 20H CASH A L'EAU 41 CE GERRESHEIMER 1 50 FAUSSES PELLES ( AREVA CHALON 4 ) 20    
samedi 09 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9h  10h BIOXAL 78 BACK DRAFT 46        
10h 11h LES DALTONS 22 LES NAUFRAGES 10 LES GLOBS RAMEUSES 67    
11h 12h NOUP NOUP CORASAONE 60 CORASAONE 8 75        
dimanche 10 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9h  10h PHARMA' BOAT 79 CREDIT MUTUEL 2 87        
10h 11h RAM SEC 70 LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 76 CREDIT MUTUEL 1 86    
11h 12h AREVA CHALON 3 18 CALYPS ' EAU ( AREVA CHALON 5 ) 19 BIOXAL 78    
lundi 11 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H L'EQUIPE A JT 3 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 77 AREVA CHALON 10 40 NOBLIMO 53        
18H 19H AREVA CHALON 7 35 LE AMAC CROUSTILLANT 24 L’ELAN SOLIDAIRE  66 SOYEZ EN SURS NOUS FLOTTERONS
( AREVA CHALON 2 )
16        
19H 20H ISCO 88 SPEEDY GONZALES 43 YMCA 72            
mardi 12 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H LES GLOBS RAMEUSES 67 DRACY EN FOLIE 3 77 LES ŒUFS ET FESSES 84 LES ETUDIANTS DE L’EGC 3eme Année 85        
18H 19H TATREAUX AND CO 5 COMALEC 2 34 ALERTE A CORASAONE 63 LA RAME SOLIDAIRE 65        
19H 20H AUX FILLES DE L’EAU 17 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 44 LES DOUBLES METRES 81 EL CORASAONE 58        
mercredi 13 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H NOBLIMO 53 LES GIRLS POWER 69 LE AMAC CROUSTILLANT 24 LES RAMOU COOL 56        
18H 19H CHALON ENERGIE 21 LES CONSTRUCTEURS 23 AREVA CHALON 7 35 GECLE AU VENT 64 THRONES BOAT 82 CREDIT MUTUEL 1 86
19H 20H CLEAU 29 YAKARAME 37 SPEEDY GONZALES 43 PASPLUSVITEKAFOND 59 POTI PAPEETE 7 L IMPRO 83
jeudi 14 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H LES DADACASO 30 L’ELAN SOLIDAIRE  66 LA RAME SOLIDAIRE 65 LES ŒUFS ET FESSES 84 GRAND CHALON 74 LES POULES D'EAU 71
18H 19H LES CHIENS FOUS
( AREVA CH 8 )
36 RAMES DES ANNEES 80 32 POUN POUN CORASAONE 61 DRACY EN FOLIE 2 80 CHARLIE ET SES DROLES DE DAMES 68 CE GERRESHEIMER 2 51
19H 20H LES SŒURS TALOCHES AND CO 2 COMALEC 1 33 LE BLACK PEARL 27 LES FIRST LADIES 12 CLEAU 29 AREVA CHALON 1 15
vendredi 15 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H 18H LES JARDINIERES 28 LIONS CERCLES D'OR 38 AREVA CHALON 9 39 LES ETUDIANTS DE L’EGC 1ere Année 52 BUREAU VERITAS 55 GRAND CHALON 74
18H 19H CREDIT MUTUEL 2 87 LES TETES EN L'AIR 8 MAC BATA 9 LES DALTONS 22 RAMES DES ANNEES 80 32 COMALEC 2 34
19H 20H LES HEMOTIONS 1 LES NAUFRAGES 10 CASH A L'EAU 41 LIONS CLUB PRESIDENT 47 AMCOR 48 LE NAUTILUS 31