Entrainements 2019

lundi 22 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 CAP AU NORD 26          
18H15 19H00 2AGE 13 THE CARIBBEAN 28      
19H00 19H45 SNEKKAR 36          
mardi 23 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 USAIN BOAT 18          
18H15 19H00 JUST… 11 JACKSAONE 37      
19H00 19H45 LA TEAM BLONDE 19          
mercredi 24 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 "ON EN A GROS" 9 ICE 12      
19H00 19H45              
jeudi 25 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 BLACK PEARL 14 VERALLIA 24 QUALITHY-JANE 35  
18H15 19H00 "ON EN A GROS" 9 LES TORPILLES 10 2AGE 13  
19H00 19H45 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40          
vendredi 26 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00              
19H00 19H45              
samedi 27 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 28 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
vendredi 16 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00              
19H00 19H45              
samedi 17 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 18 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
lundi 19 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00              
19H00 19H45              
mardi 20 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8          
18H15 19H00 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22          
19H00 19H45              
mercredi 21 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3          
19H00 19H45 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16          
jeudi 22 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 JUST… 11 LES CHATTES 39      
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15          
vendredi 23 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 LES NYMPHEAS 34          
19H00 19H45              
samedi 24 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 25 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23          
lundi 26 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 CAP AU NORD 26 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30  
18H15 19H00              
19H00 19H45              
mardi 27 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 LES DADACASO 1 VERALLIA 24      
18H15 19H00 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 BACKDRAFT 6 A L'ABORDAGE 27  
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20  
mercredi 28 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 RAME-ASSIS 7 ICE 12 LA CASA'STROPHE 38  
19H00 19H45 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20        
jeudi 29 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8 QUALITHY-JANE 35    
18H15 19H00 2AGE 13 MARIO BARK 25 LES NYMPHEAS 34
19H00 19H45 LA TEAM BLONDE 19 BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40
vendredi 30 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 MIRACULOUS LADIES BUG 17 USAIN BOAT 18 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22
18H15 19H00 RAME-ASSIS 7 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30    
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15        
samedi 31 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
9H  9H45            
9H45 10H30 BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32        
10H30 11H15            
dimanche 01 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2      
9H  9H45            
9H45 10H30 LES NYMPHEAS 34        
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23 A L'ABORDAGE 27 CREDIT MUTUEL 29
lundi 02 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H15 18H00            
18H00 18H45 JACKSAONE 37        
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5 LA CASA'STROPHE 38 LES CHATTES 39
mardi 03 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H15 18H00            
18H00 18H45 BACKDRAFT 6 THE CARIBBEAN 28    
18H45 19H30            
mercredi 04 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00                
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 USAIN BOAT 18 MARIO BARK 25    
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5            
jeudi 05 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 JACKSAONE 37 SNEKKAR 36        
18H00 18H45 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 "ON EN A GROS" 9 LES TORPILLES 10
18H45 19H30 BLACK PEARL 14 LA TEAM BLONDE 19 BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32 QUALITHY-JANE 35
vendredi 06 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00                
18H00 18H45                
18H45 19H30 LES CHATTES 39     BACTOPIQUE 21    
samedi 07 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9H  9H45                
9H45 10H30                
10H30 11H15                
dimanche 08 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9H  9H45                
9H45 10H30                
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23            
lundi 09 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 LES DADACASO 1            
18H00 18H45     THE CARIBBEAN 28        
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5 LA CASA'STROPHE 38        
mardi 10 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 MIRACULOUS LADIES BUG 17 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30        
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 BACKDRAFT 6        
18H45 19H30 MI CORASAONE 33            
mercredi 11 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00                        
18H00 18H45 RAME-ASSIS 7                    
18H45 19H30 MI CORASAONE 33 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20                
jeudi 12 septembre
  bateau 1        bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00 LES DADACASO 1 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8 VERALLIA 24 SNEKKAR 36        
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 JUST… 11 ICE 12 BLACK PEARL 14        
18H45 19H30 LES TORPILLES 10 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16 BACTOPIQUE 21 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40        
vendredi 13 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3 MIRACULOUS LADIES BUG 17 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22            
18H00 18H45 MARIO BARK 25 CAP AU NORD 26 A L'ABORDAGE 27 BACTOPIQUE 21        
18H45 19H30 CREDIT MUTUEL 29 MI CORASAONE 33