Entrainements 2019

lundi 22 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 CAP AU NORD 26          
18H15 19H00 2AGE 13 THE CARIBBEAN 28      
19H00 19H45 SNEKKAR 36          
mardi 23 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 USAIN BOAT 18          
18H15 19H00 JUST… 11 JACKSAONE 37      
19H00 19H45 LA TEAM BLONDE 19          
mercredi 24 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 "ON EN A GROS" 9 ICE 12      
19H00 19H45              
jeudi 25 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15     VERALLIA 24 QUALITHY-JANE 35  
18H15 19H00 "ON EN A GROS" 9 LES TORPILLES 10 2AGE 13  
19H00 19H45 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40          
vendredi 26 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00              
19H00 19H45              
samedi 27 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 28 juillet
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
vendredi 16 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 LE FLEAU 60          
18H15 19H00 LES 4 SANG MAITRES 68          
19H00 19H45              
samedi 17 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 18 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45 UN AVION, UN ENFANT, UN REVE 53          
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
lundi 19 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 FRAMATOME N°5 50          
18H15 19H00 FRAMATOME N°6 65          
19H00 19H45 FEMMES ATOMES 51          
mardi 20 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8          
18H15 19H00 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22          
19H00 19H45              
mercredi 21 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3          
19H00 19H45 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16 H&COag 63      
jeudi 22 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15              
18H15 19H00 JUST… 11 LES CHATTES 39      
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15 TPGEO 1 69      
vendredi 23 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 H&COMICS 56 NOBLIMO 64      
18H15 19H00 LES NYMPHEAS 34 LES 4 SANG MAITRES 68      
19H00 19H45              
samedi 24 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
9H  9H45              
9H45 10H30              
10H30 11H15              
dimanche 25 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2        
9H  9H45 UN AVION, UN ENFANT, UN REVE 53 LA POISSE 59 LA MISERE 62  
9H45 10H30 GOLDEN HIND 71          
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23          
lundi 26 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 CAP AU NORD 26 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30  
18H15 19H00 LES SOUS MARINS 41 SEVA ONE 45 LES TUCHES 61  
19H00 19H45 FEMMES ATOMES 51 LES BRAS CASSÉS 31 LES TUCHES 61  
mardi 27 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 LES DADACASO 1 VERALLIA 24 TASK FORCE 49  
18H15 19H00 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 BACKDRAFT 6 A L'ABORDAGE 27  
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20  
mercredi 28 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3    
17H30 18H15 FRAMATOME N°1 46 BIOXAL 1 77 FRAMATOME N°3 48  
18H15 19H00 RAME-ASSIS 7 ICE 12 LA CASA'STROPHE 38  
19H00 19H45 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20 LES CANARDS DU LAC 57    
jeudi 29 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8 QUALITHY-JANE 35 LES 4 SANG'TASTIQUES 67
18H15 19H00 2AGE 13 MARIO BARK 25 LES NYMPHEAS 34
19H00 19H45 LA TEAM BLONDE 19 ASSOCIATION BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40
vendredi 30 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H30 18H15 MIRACULOUS LADIES BUG 17 USAIN BOAT 18 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22
18H15 19H00 RAME-ASSIS 7     C.E.V BOAT 58
19H00 19H45 BOXING BOAT 15 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 54 H&COag 63
samedi 31 août
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
9H  9H45 FRAMATOME N°7 66 SBC² 80    
9H45 10H30 ASSOCIATION BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32 LES HIEJ 82    
10H30 11H15 TEAM SEMBA 73 TPGEO 2  70    
dimanche 01 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2      
9H  9H45 GOLDEN HIND 71        
9H45 10H30 LES NYMPHEAS 34 C.E.V BOAT 58 ARRIBAA 79
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23 A L'ABORDAGE 27    
lundi 02 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H15 18H00 LES 4 SANG'TASTIQUES 67 BIOXAL M 78    
18H00 18H45 JACKSAONE 37 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM 52 FRAMATOME N°2 47
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5 LA CASA'STROPHE 38 LES CHATTES 39
mardi 03 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3  
17H15 18H00 NOBLIMO 64 FRAMATOME N°8 55    
18H00 18H45 BACKDRAFT 6 THE CARIBBEAN 28 SEVA C'EST PLUS FORT QUE TOI 44
18H45 19H30 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM 52 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 54 LES CANARDS DU LAC 57
mercredi 04 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 FRAMATOME N°3 48 SEVA ONE 45        
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 USAIN BOAT 18     FRAMATOME N°1 46
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5 SEVA PLM33 43 TASK FORCE 49 H&COag 63
jeudi 05 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 JACKSAONE 37 SNEKKAR 36 SEVA C'EST PLUS FORT QUE TOI 44    
18H00 18H45 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 "ON EN A GROS" 9 FRAMATOME N°9 85
18H45 19H30 BLACK PEARL 14 LA TEAM BLONDE 19 ASSOCIATION BOURGOGNE CŒUR 32 QUALITHY-JANE 35
vendredi 06 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 FRAMATOME N°5 50 LES TORPILLES 10 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40    
18H00 18H45 H&COMICS 56 LES 4 SANG MAITRES 68 LA BAR QU'ATTAQUE 72 LES CHALONNAIS VOLANTS 84
18H45 19H30 LES CHATTES 39 LA POISSE 59 BACTOPIQUE 21 LA MISERE 62
samedi 07 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9H  9H45 MARIO BARK 25 LES FIEJ 81 LE FLEAU 60    
9H45 10H30 FRAMATOME N°6 65 LES HIEJ 82 LE FLEAU 60    
10H30 11H15 C.E.V BOAT 58 TEAM SEMBA 73 LES TORPILLES 10    
dimanche 08 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
9H  9H45 LA POISSE 59 LA MISERE 62 UN AVION, UN ENFANT, UN REVE 53    
9H45 10H30 GOLDEN HIND 71 LES FIEJ 81        
10H30 11H15 LES POSITIVES 23 FRAMATOME N°7 66 BIOXAL 1 77    
lundi 09 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 LES DADACASO 1         FRAMATOME N°2 47
18H00 18H45 LES SOUS MARINS 41 THE CARIBBEAN 28 H&COMICS 56    
18H45 19H30 ONCOSUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS 5 LA CASA'STROPHE 38 FEMMES ATOMES 51 LES CANARDS DU LAC 57
mardi 10 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4  
17H15 18H00 FRAMATOME N°8 55 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30 SEVA PLM33 43 BIOXAL M 78
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 1 2 STAPHYLOCOQUE 30 LES SOUS MARINS 41 BACKDRAFT 6
18H45 19H30 ARRIBAA 79 TEAM PLOUF 42 LE REVE DE MARIE DREAM 52 LES ZINZINS DE LA SAONE 54
mercredi 11 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00 SEVA PLM33 43 FRAMATOME N°3 48 SEVA ONE 45 FRAMATOME N°5 50        
18H00 18H45 RAME-ASSIS 7 SEVA C'EST PLUS FORT QUE TOI 44 FRAMATOME N°1 46 BIOXAL 1 77        
18H45 19H30 LES CHALONNAIS VOLANTS 84 LES LABO'RIEUSES 20 TASK FORCE 49 TEAM SEMBA 73        
jeudi 12 septembre
  bateau 1        bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00 LES DADACASO 1 LE COSTA CONCORDIA 8 VERALLIA 24 SNEKKAR 36        
18H00 18H45 CHALON'ENERGIE 2 4 JUST… 11 ICE 12 BLACK PEARL 14        
18H45 19H30 CREDIT MUTUEL 29 LES ONCO'RRUPTIBLES 16 BACTOPIQUE 21 LES DÉSÉQUILIBRÉS 40        
vendredi 13 septembre
  bateau 1   bateau 2   bateau 3   bateau 4   bateau 5   bateau 6  
17H15 18H00 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 3 LES BRAS CASSÉS 31 LE PAS PRESSÉ  22 NOBLIMO 64 FRAMATOME N°6 65 LA BAR QU'ATTAQUE 72
18H00 18H45 MARIO BARK 25 CAP AU NORD 26 A L'ABORDAGE 27 BACTOPIQUE 21 TPGEO 1 69 TPGEO 2  70
18H45 19H30 CREDIT MUTUEL 29 ARRIBAA 79 TEAM PLOUF 42 FRAMATOME N°7 66 TPGEO 1 69 TPGEO 2  70